Boys Varsity Swimming · Atlee High School Boys Varsity Swimming beat Hanover High School 93-77


Tuesday, December 6, 2016

7:00 PM

Atlee High School
AWAY
93

Hanover High School
HOME
77

Meet Recap

Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
Event 1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 1:37.51 1:47.97 8
1) Amatruda, Logan 14 2) Reutti, Ryan 17 3) Jones, Alex 18 4) Schroeder, Will 17
2 Hanover High School A 1:39.56 1:50.16 4
1) Altman, Josh 16 2) Moss, Jonathan 18 3) Newton, Ross 17 4) Sizemore, Carson 17
3 Atlee B NT 1:55.50 2
1) Stephens, Nathan 16 2) Martin, David 17 3) Humberson, Roger 15 4) Mudd, Andrew 15
4 Hanover High School B NT 1:57.10
1) Wilson, Harrison 15 2) Kassab, Delaney 17 3) Gulas, Seth 17 4) Iglehart, Jack 17
5 Atlee C NT x2:10.36
1) Steiner, John 17 2) Schwartz, Cooper 16 3) Duegaw, John 14 4) Miller, Dylan 15
6 Hanover High School C NT x2:17.62
1) Loftus, Aidan 16 2) Chodorov, Patrick 16 3) Chadwick, Josh 16 4) Faudale, Joe 14
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 1:47.29 1:57.67 8
1) Baker, Sonora 16 2) Fisher, Olivia 18 3) Zicafoose, Ashley 15 4) Norton, Kenly 15
2 Atlee B NT 2:10.90 4
1) Reutti, Sarah 15 2) Devlin, Emily 14 3) Jones, Jaelyn 15 4) Francis, Ellie 17
3 Hanover High School A 1:57.35 2:12.87 2
1) Grant, Claire 15 2) Seip, Bella 17 3) Blaser, Caroline 14 4) Fox, Jordan 15
4 Hanover High School B NT 2:19.62
1) Townsend, Brittany 18 2) Carroll, Courtney 16 3) Evans, Rylee 17 4) Trice, Ashley 14
5 Atlee C NT x2:19.97
1) Brown, Taylor 15 2) Gordon, Riley 14 3) Comer, Meaghan 17 4) Reasor, Abigail 16
6 Hanover High School C NT x2:30.00
1) Elder, Rhane 15 2) Morrison, Megan 14 3) Van Alstine, Lauren 14 4) Farley, Gwen 14
7 Hanover High School E NT x2:35.94
1) Mayer, Savannah 17 2) Maloney, Kylie Shea 14 3) Clavell, Briana 15 4) Kroll, Kalilah 15
— Hanover High School F NT DQ
1) Scholten, Taylor 14 2) Burk, Sophie 14 3) Atkinson, Madeline 15 4) Holzshu, Savvy 14
Event 3 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Amatruda, Logan 14 Atlee 1:53.95 1:53.17 6
2 Newton, Ross 17 Hanover High School 1:48.90 1:57.81 4
3 Altman, Josh 16 Hanover High School 2:00.55 2:04.56 3
4 Jones, Jared 17 Atlee 1:59.53 2:04.75 2
5 Miller, Dylan 15 Atlee 2:14.00 2:06.35 1
6 Henry, Kyle 16 Hanover High School 2:20.09 2:13.03
7 Neller, Michael 16 Hanover High School 2:13.95 x2:13.25
8 Herndon, Ashton 14 Atlee 2:42.20 x2:13.47
9 Dewalt, Jack 15 Atlee 2:40.56 x2:35.19
10 Chodorov, Patrick 16 Hanover High School NT x2:42.50
11 Gaudino, Alex 14 Hanover High School NT x3:05.00
Event 4 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Zicafoose, Ashley 15 Atlee 2:06.83 2:06.56 6
2 Devlin, Emily 14 Atlee 2:27.24 2:21.21 4
3 Johnson, Brittany 17 Hanover High School 2:19.50 2:23.75 3
4 Carpenter, Katie 14 Atlee 2:35.81 2:24.81
5 Grant, Claire 15 Hanover High School 2:15.21 2:26.03 2
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 2
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
(Event 4 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
6 Fox, Jordan 15 Hanover High School NT 2:28.66
7 Jones, Courtney 18 Atlee 2:46.36 x2:35.21
8 Carroll, Courtney 16 Hanover High School NT x2:37.97
9 Comer, Eryn 14 Atlee 2:35.77 x2:38.22 1
10 Massey, Riley 15 Atlee 2:47.94 x2:43.40
11 Clavell, Briana 15 Hanover High School 2:56.53 x2:48.35
12 Van Alstine, Lauren 14 Hanover High School NT x2:50.06
13 Scholten, Taylor 14 Hanover High School NT x2:51.84
— Holzshu, Savvy 14 Hanover High School 3:13.03 DQ
Event 5 Boys 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Reutti, Ryan 17 Atlee 2:03.91 2:06.11 6
2 Daley, Luke 15 Hanover High School 2:17.75 2:06.60 4
3 Moss, Jonathan 18 Hanover High School 2:04.32 2:10.84 3
4 Jones, Alex 18 Atlee 2:18.78 2:11.50 2
5 Lambert, Harrison 14 Atlee 2:28.21 2:22.97
6 Kassab, Delaney 17 Hanover High School 2:28.26 2:24.60 1
7 Ryan, Connor 15 Atlee 2:21.00 x2:30.57
8 Martin, David 17 Atlee 2:41.47 x2:37.50
Event 6 Girls 200 Yard IM
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Baker, Sonora 16 Atlee 2:18.05 2:19.75 6
2 Walters, Maddie 15 Hanover High School 2:16.26 2:29.41 4
3 Norton, Kenly 15 Atlee 2:36.00 2:38.41 3
4 Gordon, Kayleigh 17 Hanover High School 2:25.98 2:44.35 2
5 Gordon, Riley 14 Atlee 3:09.65 2:49.03
6 Jones, Jessica 16 Atlee 2:56.18 x2:52.53
7 Reutti, Sarah 15 Atlee 2:40.74 x2:53.09 1
8 Morrison, Megan 14 Hanover High School NT 2:55.94
Event 7 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Odor, Russell 15 Atlee 28.61 24.40
2 Stephens, Nathan 16 Atlee 26.09 24.78 6
3 Sizemore, Carson 17 Hanover High School 24.13 24.81 4
4 Iglehart, Jack 17 Hanover High School 25.03 24.94 3
5 Mudd, Andrew 15 Atlee 26.23 25.65 2
6 Ford, Ben 16 Atlee 26.08 x26.09 1
7 Duegaw, John 14 Atlee 34.98 x26.81
8 Steiner, John 17 Atlee 27.02 x26.91
9 Herndon, Ashton 14 Atlee 30.97 x26.94
10 Hulbert, Drew 17 Hanover High School NT 27.06
11 Goodwin, Davis 15 Atlee 28.07 x27.28
12 Ryan, Connor 15 Atlee 26.44 x27.45
13 Wilson, Harrison 15 Hanover High School 28.51 x27.47
14 Chadwick, Josh 16 Hanover High School 29.81 x28.29
15 Schwartz, Cooper 16 Atlee 29.58 x29.40
16 Gaudino, Alex 14 Hanover High School NT x36.09
17 Faudale, Joe 14 Hanover High School 39.75 x36.42
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 3
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
Event 8 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Jones, Jaelyn 15 Atlee 27.78 28.12 6
2 Whyte, Campbell 15 Atlee 26.68 28.49 4
3 Blaser, Caroline 14 Hanover High School 31.41 28.94 3
4 Francis, Ellie 17 Atlee 28.25 28.96 2
5 Foster, Brooke 14 Hanover High School 31.06 30.13 1
6 Trice, Ashley 14 Hanover High School NT 30.40
7 Reasor, Abigail 16 Atlee 29.96 x31.38
8 Carpenter, Katie 14 Atlee 32.06 x31.50
9 McNeil, Erin 15 Atlee 33.03 x31.94
10 Comer, Meaghan 17 Atlee 31.53 x32.16
11 Farley, Gwen 14 Hanover High School NT x32.22
12 Elder, Rhane 15 Hanover High School 30.52 x32.53
13 Seip, Bella 17 Hanover High School 31.32 x32.84
14 Atkinson, Madeline 15 Hanover High School 31.94 x33.22
15 Maloney, Kylie Shea 14 Hanover High School 33.85 x33.41
16 Kroll, Kalilah 15 Hanover High School 33.39 x33.90
17 Ryan, Kaily 17 Atlee 33.97 x34.65
18 Mayer, Savannah 17 Hanover High School 34.74 x35.47
19 Atkinson, Waverly 18 Atlee 39.33 x40.44
Event 9 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Newton, Ross 17 Hanover High School 56.93 58.54 6
2 Schroeder, Will 17 Atlee 59.10 59.32 4
3 Sizemore, Carson 17 Hanover High School 57.48 59.37 3
4 Odor, Russell 15 Atlee 1:30.50 1:02.62
5 Gammon, Trevor 16 Atlee 1:08.20 1:02.69 2
6 Miller, Dylan 15 Atlee 1:09.84 x1:04.10
7 Lambert, Harrison 14 Atlee 1:07.79 x1:06.88 1
8 Iglehart, Jack 17 Hanover High School 1:08.92 1:08.78
9 Duegaw, John 14 Atlee 1:32.08 x1:10.63
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Fisher, Olivia 18 Atlee 1:00.34 1:03.93 6
2 Grant, Mattie 18 Hanover High School 1:00.36 1:09.28 4
3 Blaser, Caroline 14 Hanover High School 1:23.10 1:11.97 3
4 Jones, Jaelyn 15 Atlee 1:07.56 1:12.22 2
5 Aitken, Bridget 14 Atlee 1:19.02 1:15.47 1
6 Townsend, Brittany 18 Hanover High School 1:09.20 1:17.65
Event 11 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Amatruda, Logan 14 Atlee 52.29 52.82 6
2 Brooks, Marshall 17 Hanover High School 53.78 54.47 4
3 Humberson, Roger 15 Atlee 56.34 54.65 3
4 Altman, Josh 16 Hanover High School 56.16 55.06 2
5 Gulas, Seth 17 Hanover High School 52.35 56.72 1
6 Mudd, Andrew 15 Atlee 59.11 57.38
7 Oliver, Caleb 14 Atlee 1:09.24 x58.51
8 Tunstall, Reese 15 Hanover High School 59.38 x58.94
9 Henry, Kyle 16 Hanover High School 57.24 x59.56
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 4
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
(Event 11 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle)
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
10 Loftus, Aidan 16 Hanover High School 1:04.79 x1:02.12
11 Goodwin, Davis 15 Atlee 1:07.78 x1:04.50
Event 12 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Walters, Maddie 15 Hanover High School 58.09 1:01.60 6
2 Francis, Ellie 17 Atlee 1:02.89 1:04.18 4
3 Fox, Jordan 15 Hanover High School 1:07.80 1:07.50
4 O’Hanley, Kennedy 16 Atlee 1:06.54 1:08.15 3
5 Evans, Rylee 17 Hanover High School 1:07.98 1:10.18
6 Foster, Brooke 14 Hanover High School 1:06.20 x1:10.66 2
7 Jones, Courtney 18 Atlee 1:13.08 1:10.77
8 Comer, Meaghan 17 Atlee 1:11.28 x1:11.00
9 Brown, Taylor 15 Atlee 1:10.19 x1:11.24
10 McNeil, Erin 15 Atlee 1:14.50 x1:13.97
11 Comer, Eryn 14 Atlee 1:09.33 x1:14.03
12 Reasor, Abigail 16 Atlee 1:13.00 x1:14.78
13 Clavell, Briana 15 Hanover High School 1:15.70 x1:15.35
14 Burk, Sophie 14 Hanover High School 1:14.06 x1:19.88
15 Ryan, Kaily 17 Atlee 1:15.72 x1:22.88
16 Holzshu, Savvy 14 Hanover High School 1:24.70 x1:23.44
17 Devlin, Emily 14 Atlee 1:08.89 x1:26.87 1
18 Temple, Georgia 16 Hanover High School 1:43.10 x1:49.25
19 Zicafoose, Amber 15 Atlee 2:15.57 x1:55.10
Event 13 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Daley, Luke 15 Hanover High School NT 5:10.63 6
2 Schroeder, Will 17 Atlee 5:06.64 5:18.23 4
3 Hufner, Jack 14 Hanover High School NT 5:19.03 3
4 Stephens, Nathan 16 Atlee 5:53.91 5:27.75 2
5 Jones, Jared 17 Atlee 5:24.25 5:46.72 1
6 Wilson, Harrison 15 Hanover High School 6:14.42 6:12.62
7 Chadwick, Josh 16 Hanover High School 6:37.24 x6:26.97
8 Newton, Cole 13 Hanover High School NT x7:53.10
Event 14 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Fisher, Olivia 18 Atlee 5:15.56 5:43.04 6
2 Grant, Mattie 18 Hanover High School 5:13.40 5:55.53 4
3 Norton, Kenly 15 Atlee 6:09.91 6:17.80 3
4 Johnson, Brittany 17 Hanover High School 6:20.28 6:36.97 2
5 Aitken, Bridget 14 Atlee NT 6:38.81 1
6 Elder, Rhane 15 Hanover High School NT 7:33.66
7 Falls, Natalie 14 Hanover High School NT x7:35.41
8 Maloney, Kylie Shea 14 Hanover High School NT x7:43.91
Event 15 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 1:36.47 1:37.43 8
1) Gammon, Trevor 16 2) Humberson, Roger 15 3) Stephens, Nathan 16 4) Jones, Alex 18
2 Hanover High School A 1:36.60 1:37.85 4
1) Sizemore, Carson 17 2) Hufner, Jack 14 3) Daley, Luke 15 4) Brooks, Marshall 17
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 5
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
(Event 15 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
3 Atlee B 1:42.92 1:43.93 2
1) Ford, Ben 16 2) Odor, Russell 15 3) Jones, Jared 17 4) Oliver, Caleb 14
4 Hanover High School B 1:40.84 1:44.97
1) Neller, Michael 16 2) Tunstall, Reese 15 3) Henry, Kyle 16 4) Gulas, Seth 17
5 Atlee C NT x1:48.78
1) Martin, David 17 2) Herndon, Ashton 14 3) Goodwin, Davis 15 4) Ryan, Connor 15
6 Atlee D 1:57.37 x1:57.21
1) Schwartz, Cooper 16 2) Dewalt, Jack 15 3) McCown, Jack 14 4) Lambert, Harrison 14
Event 16 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 1:40.33 1:45.48 8
1) Baker, Sonora 16 2) Zicafoose, Ashley 15 3) Whyte, Campbell 15 4) Fisher, Olivia 18
2 Hanover High School A 1:49.09 1:58.69 4
1) Walters, Maddie 15 2) Foster, Brooke 14 3) Fox, Jordan 15 4) Grant, Mattie 18
3 Atlee B 2:00.68 2:01.34 2
1) Reutti, Sarah 15 2) O’Hanley, Kennedy 16 3) Reasor, Abigail 16 4) Norton, Kenly 15
4 Atlee C 2:04.64 x2:05.25
1) Brown, Taylor 15 2) Gordon, Riley 14 3) Carpenter, Katie 14 4) Jones, Courtney 18
5 Hanover High School B 2:01.20 2:06.28
1) Evans, Rylee 17 2) Townsend, Brittany 18 3) Gordon, Kayleigh 17 4) Seip, Bella 17
6 Atlee D 2:09.33 x2:09.19
1) Aitken, Bridget 14 2) McNeil, Erin 15 3) Jones, Jessica 16 4) Massey, Riley 15
7 Hanover High School C 2:03.60 x2:13.82
1) Clavell, Briana 15 2) Maloney, Kylie Shea 14 3) Falls, Natalie 14 4) Elder, Rhane 15
8 Hanover High School D 2:09.24 x2:24.66
1) Atkinson, Madeline 15 2) Scholten, Taylor 14 3) Temple, Georgia 16 4) Burk, Sophie 14
Event 17 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Reutti, Ryan 17 Atlee 56.73 1:01.10 6
2 Hufner, Jack 14 Hanover High School 1:03.97 1:01.56 4
3 Humberson, Roger 15 Atlee 1:07.67 1:02.81 3
4 Jones, Alex 18 Atlee 1:03.22 1:03.52 2
5 Gulas, Seth 17 Hanover High School 1:00.06 1:06.35 1
6 Brooks, Marshall 17 Hanover High School 58.06 1:07.68
7 Loftus, Aidan 16 Hanover High School 1:19.10 x1:12.03
8 Steiner, John 17 Atlee 1:15.88 x1:18.25
9 Dewalt, Jack 15 Atlee 1:22.00 x1:20.24
10 Chodorov, Patrick 16 Hanover High School 1:32.10 x1:26.43
11 Hulbert, Drew 17 Hanover High School 1:32.40 x1:28.25
12 Faudale, Joe 14 Hanover High School 1:46.60 x1:35.81
Event 18 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Zicafoose, Ashley 15 Atlee 1:01.22 1:04.19 6
2 Grant, Claire 15 Hanover High School 1:05.80 1:11.75 4
3 Whyte, Campbell 15 Atlee 1:38.25 1:15.94
4 Townsend, Brittany 18 Hanover High School 1:07.52 1:17.81 3
5 Carroll, Courtney 16 Hanover High School 1:21.70 1:18.31 2
6 Trice, Ashley 14 Hanover High School 1:26.20 x1:21.16
7 Jones, Jessica 16 Atlee 1:24.12 1:22.00 1
8 Morrison, Megan 14 Hanover High School 1:24.20 x1:22.34
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 6
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
(Event 18 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke)
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
9 Farley, Gwen 14 Hanover High School 1:23.50 x1:22.37
10 Brown, Taylor 15 Atlee 1:23.75 x1:24.37
11 Van Alstine, Lauren 14 Hanover High School 1:27.90 x1:25.22
12 Evans, Rylee 17 Hanover High School NT x1:25.35
13 Gordon, Riley 14 Atlee 1:28.01 x1:25.47
14 Atkinson, Madeline 15 Hanover High School 1:31.78 x1:34.78
15 Temple, Georgia 16 Hanover High School NT x1:50.29
16 Zicafoose, Amber 15 Atlee 3:00.78 x2:20.00
Event 19 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Moss, Jonathan 18 Hanover High School 1:02.82 1:07.32 6
2 Kassab, Delaney 17 Hanover High School 1:07.42 1:07.87 4
3 Martin, David 17 Atlee 1:12.19 1:10.88 3
4 Gammon, Trevor 16 Atlee 1:15.72 1:12.97 2
5 Neller, Michael 16 Hanover High School 1:12.18 1:15.31 1
6 Ford, Ben 16 Atlee 1:15.60 1:18.15
7 Oliver, Caleb 14 Atlee 1:22.00 x1:20.10
8 Tunstall, Reese 15 Hanover High School 1:24.21 x1:24.09
9 Schwartz, Cooper 16 Atlee 1:23.16 x1:24.52
10 Newton, Cole 13 Hanover High School 1:31.00 x1:26.37
11 McCown, Jack 14 Atlee 1:57.00 x1:38.53
Event 20 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
Name Age School Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Baker, Sonora 16 Atlee 1:13.91 1:16.28 6
2 Seip, Bella 17 Hanover High School 1:22.53 1:24.60 4
3 Reutti, Sarah 15 Atlee 1:20.53 1:27.20 3
4 Gordon, Kayleigh 17 Hanover High School 1:17.59 1:27.81 2
5 O’Hanley, Kennedy 16 Atlee 1:30.72 1:30.50 1
6 Massey, Riley 15 Atlee 1:42.54 x1:32.79
7 Falls, Natalie 14 Hanover High School 1:39.40 1:38.53
8 Kroll, Kalilah 15 Hanover High School 1:40.69 x1:42.04
9 Burk, Sophie 14 Hanover High School 1:31.85 x1:42.22
10 Mayer, Savannah 17 Hanover High School NT x1:42.69
11 Atkinson, Waverly 18 Atlee NT x1:46.95
Event 21 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 3:31.64 3:33.03 8
1) Reutti, Ryan 17 2) Amatruda, Logan 14 3) Gammon, Trevor 16 4) Schroeder, Will 17
2 Hanover High School A 3:28.39 3:33.16 4
1) Brooks, Marshall 17 2) Moss, Jonathan 18 3) Daley, Luke 15 4) Newton, Ross 17
3 Hanover High School B 3:43.70 3:49.16 2
1) Henry, Kyle 16 2) Iglehart, Jack 17 3) Altman, Josh 16 4) Hufner, Jack 14
4 Atlee B 3:51.75 3:59.84
1) Ford, Ben 16 2) Mudd, Andrew 15 3) Miller, Dylan 15 4) Odor, Russell 15
5 Hanover High School C 3:54.74 x4:03.16
1) Tunstall, Reese 15 2) Kassab, Delaney 17 3) Wilson, Harrison 15 4) Neller, Michael 16
6 Atlee C NT x4:04.76
1) Oliver, Caleb 14 2) Duegaw, John 14 3) Steiner, John 17 4) Jones, Jared 17
7 Atlee D NT x4:07.48
1) Ryan, Connor 15 2) Lambert, Harrison 14 3) Goodwin, Davis 15 4) Herndon, Ashton 14
Hanover High School – VA HY-TEK’s MEET MANAGER 6.0 – 10:52 PM 12/6/2016 Page 7
Hanover vs Atlee – 12/6/2016
Results – DUAL MEET
Event 22 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time Points
1 Atlee A 4:13.19 4:16.92 8
1) Francis, Ellie 17 2) Devlin, Emily 14 3) Whyte, Campbell 15 4) Jones, Jaelyn 15
2 Hanover High School A 3:59.28 4:19.47 4
1) Grant, Mattie 18 2) Foster, Brooke 14 3) Walters, Maddie 15 4) Blaser, Caroline 14
3 Hanover High School B 4:21.19 4:38.00 2
1) Grant, Claire 15 2) Farley, Gwen 14 3) Johnson, Brittany 17 4) Gordon, Kayleigh 17
4 Atlee B 4:38.62 4:39.14
1) O’Hanley, Kennedy 16 2) Carpenter, Katie 14 3) Aitken, Bridget 14 4) Comer, Meaghan 17
5 Hanover High School C 4:41.32 x4:49.71
1) Falls, Natalie 14 2) Morrison, Megan 14 3) Carroll, Courtney 16 4) Trice, Ashley 14
6 Atlee C 4:50.24 x4:52.25
1) Jones, Jessica 16 2) Massey, Riley 15 3) Jones, Courtney 18 4) McNeil, Erin 15